Welkom bij WSV AVOH!

 

Botters        Race 2

Starttijd: 2019-05-14  19:40:00,0        PHRF tcf

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
45
St Huizer Botters, Botter HZ 45 Gebroeders Schaap
1
1,0
20:53:42,0
1:13:42,0
1:13:42,0
=GT * 1,0000
92
St Huizer Botters, Botter HZ 92 De Westland
2
2,0
20:55:36,0
1:15:36,0
1:15:36,0
=GT * 1,0000
108
St. Huizer Botters, Botter HZ 108 Janus Kok
3
3,0
20:58:09,0
1:18:09,0
1:18:09,0
=GT * 1,0000
10
N.P. van Duijn, Botter AM 1
4
4,0
20:58:25,0
1:18:25,0
1:18:25,0
=GT * 1,0000
274
St Huizer Botters, Schouw Bramzijger
5
5,0
21:25:59,0
1:45:59,0
1:45:59,0
=GT * 1,0000
1
St. Huizer Botters, Botter HZ 1 Margot Schaap
dns
7,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

SW-a        Race 2

Starttijd: 2019-05-14  19:35:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
507
Ronald Kuik, Draak Caravelle
1
1,0
20:42:18,0
1:07:18,0
1:07:58,8
=GT * 100 / 99,0
580
Hulst-Tabak, FF 65 Frequent Flyer
2
2,0
20:43:02,0
1:08:02,0
1:08:22,5
=GT * 100 / 99,5
628
Rob Schoots, Spirit 28 Wammes
3
3,0
20:44:56,0
1:09:56,0
1:09:56,0
=GT * 100 / 100,0
518
Hans Ykema, Dehler 31 Twirre
4
4,0
20:42:44,0
1:07:44,0
1:11:17,9
=GT * 100 / 95,0
799
René Yestra, Dufour 32 Waterworld
5
5,0
20:44:01,0
1:09:01,0
1:11:40,1
=GT * 100 / 96,3
603
Anton van Duinkerken, Etap 30i Luna
6
6,0
20:47:27,0
1:12:27,0
1:11:52,5
=GT * 100 / 100,8
622
Rob Posthumus, Dehler 29 Circe II
7
7,0
20:43:45,0
1:08:45,0
1:12:13,0
=GT * 100 / 95,2
516
Adri Hidding, Dehler Duetta 94 Con Fuoco
8
8,0
20:42:35,0
1:07:35,0
1:12:16,9
=GT * 100 / 93,5
611
Allard Welling, Waarschip 900 Wood White
9
9,0
20:44:52,0
1:09:52,0
1:13:32,6
=GT * 100 / 95,0
660
Joost van Loon, optima 92 Maria
10
10,0
20:46:47,0
1:11:47,0
1:13:37,4
=GT * 100 / 97,5
506
Berthus Sala, 5.5 mtr Mindlift
dns
13,0
 
 
 
 
542
Stanley Braham, Selecta Nina
dns
13,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

SW-b        Race 2

Starttijd: 2019-05-14  19:30:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
608
Arjan Broers, Delanta 80 Zeemeeuw
1
1,0
20:42:50,0
1:12:50,0
1:08:23,3
=GT * 100 / 106,5
510
Pieter Reinhardt, Tirion Tirion
2
2,0
20:43:35,0
1:13:35,0
1:09:25,1
=GT * 100 / 106,0
645
Eric van Heck, Dehler Dehlia 22 Dehlya
3
3,0
20:46:52,0
1:16:52,0
1:11:30,2
=GT * 100 / 107,5
545
Fred Avezaat, Optima 830 Sundance kid
4
4,0
20:44:48,0
1:14:48,0
1:11:55,4
=GT * 100 / 104,0
511
Piet Bakker, Maxi 77 Balder
5
5,0
20:52:01,0
1:22:01,0
1:15:48,1
=GT * 100 / 108,2
513
Stephan van den Berg, Loper Léa Pair
6
6,0
20:49:08,0
1:19:08,0
1:16:05,4
=GT * 100 / 104,0
1
Hans Colenbrander, Waarschip 725 Hebbus
dns
9,0
 
 
 
 
525
Kester North, Kings Cruiser 29 OId Man
dns
9,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

SW-c        Race 2

Starttijd: 2019-05-14  19:25:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
650
Bart Timmerman, Oranje Bloesem Witte Paard
1
1,0
20:27:59,0
1:02:59,0
55:44,2
=GT * 100 / 113,0
546
Marijke Bunink, Jouet 24 Beluga
2
2,0
20:30:38,0
1:05:38,0
58:39,2
=GT * 100 / 111,9
514
Remco Fischer, Friendship 25TS Gejaagd door de wind
3
3,0
20:30:41,0
1:05:41,0
59:39,5
=GT * 100 / 110,1
697
Peter David, Hurley 800 Fran pie drie
4
4,0
20:32:52,0
1:07:52,0
1:00:19,6
=GT * 100 / 112,5
509
Jeroen Schapendonk, Lemster zeekruizer Moos
5
5,0
20:34:13,0
1:09:13,0
1:00:27,1
=GT * 100 / 114,5
533
E.Drewes, First 18 Godspeed
6
6,0
20:38:58,0
1:13:58,0
1:05:27,4
=GT * 100 / 113,0
531
Jan Zeeuw van der Laan, Midget 26 Olivia
7
7,0
20:47:41,0
1:22:41,0
1:13:10,3
=GT * 100 / 113,0
765
Ernst Troeder, Trintel 1 Black River
dns
10,0
 
 
 
 
527
Huub Geul, Pen Duick 600 Pen Duick
dns
10,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

TVF        Race 2

Starttijd: 2019-05-14  19:20:00,0        PHRF tcf

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
691
Jeroen Molenaar, Lemsteraak ST9
1
1,0
20:36:15,0
1:16:15,0
1:10:40,1
=GT * 0,9268
703
R. Bernard, Lemsteraak Windbruid
2
2,0
20:36:46,0
1:16:46,0
1:14:29,7
=GT * 0,9704
668
Dirk Vlaanderen, Lemsteraak Bijlegger
3
3,0
20:40:10,0
1:20:10,0
1:15:02,6
=GT * 0,9361
797
M. van de Berg, Lemsteraak Stalen Gijs VB305
4
4,0
20:39:59,0
1:19:59,0
1:16:56,6
=GT * 0,9620
676
Nico Feddes, Zeeschouw Silveren Maen
dns
7,0
 
 
 
 
730
Kick Mulder, Lemsteraak Bruinvis
dns
7,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

ZW  Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.005

Copyright 1986 - 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer

Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl