Welkom bij WSV AVOH!

Botters        Race 14

Starttijd: 2019-09-03  19:40:00,0        PHRF tcf

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
1
St. Huizer Botters HZ 1 Margot Schaap
1
1,0
21:17:38,0
1:37:38,0
1:37:38,0
=GT * 1,0000
10
N.P. van Duijn AM 1
2
2,0
21:17:42,0
1:37:42,0
1:37:42,0
=GT * 1,0000
45
St Huizer Botters HZ 45 Gebroeders Schaap
3
3,0
21:22:38,0
1:42:38,0
1:42:38,0
=GT * 1,0000
92
St Huizer Botters HZ 92 De Westland
4
4,0
21:27:53,0
1:47:53,0
1:47:53,0
=GT * 1,0000
108
St. Huizer Botters HZ 108 Janus Kok
5
5,0
21:31:00,0
1:51:00,0
1:51:00,0
=GT * 1,0000
274
St Huizer Botters Bramzijger
dns
7,0
 
 
 
 

SW-a        Race 14

Starttijd: 2019-09-03  19:35:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
507
Ronald Kuik Caravelle
1
1,0
21:10:30,0
1:35:30,0
1:36:27,9
=GT * 100 / 99,0
580
Hulst-Tabak Frequent Flyer
2
2,0
21:12:59,0
1:37:59,0
1:38:28,6
=GT * 100 / 99,5
628
Rob Schoots Wammes
3
3,0
21:17:36,0
1:42:36,0
1:42:36,0
=GT * 100 / 100,0
542
Stanley Braham Nina
4
4,0
21:19:16,0
1:44:16,0
1:43:57,3
=GT * 100 / 100,3
516
Adri Hidding Con Fuoco
5
5,0
21:12:28,0
1:37:28,0
1:44:14,5
=GT * 100 / 93,5
660
Joost van Loon Maria
6
6,0
21:26:45,0
1:51:45,0
1:54:36,9
=GT * 100 / 97,5
622
Rob Posthumus Circe II
7
7,0
21:24:34,0
1:49:34,0
1:55:05,5
=GT * 100 / 95,2
506
Berthus Sala Mindlift
8
8,0
21:26:40,0
1:51:40,0
2:01:14,7
=GT * 100 / 92,1
603
Anton van Duinkerken Luna
dns
13,0
 
 
 
 
611
Allard Welling Wood White
dns
13,0
 
 
 
 
799
René Yestra Waterworld
dns
13,0
 
 
 
 
518
Hans Ykema Twirre
dns
13,0
 
 
 
 

 SW-b        Race 13

Starttijd: 2019-09-03  19:30:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
608
Arjan Broers Zeemeeuw
1
1,0
21:09:40,0
1:39:40,0
1:33:35,0
=GT * 100 / 106,5
1
Hans Colenbrander Hebbus
2
2,0
21:13:37,0
1:43:37,0
1:38:18,5
=GT * 100 / 105,4
510
Pieter Reinhardt Tirion
3
3,0
21:19:32,0
1:49:32,0
1:43:20,0
=GT * 100 / 106,0
545
Fred Avezaat Sundance kid
4
4,0
21:17:46,0
1:47:46,0
1:43:37,3
=GT * 100 / 104,0
513
Stephan van den Berg Léa Pair
5
5,0
21:18:28,0
1:48:28,0
1:44:17,7
=GT * 100 / 104,0
511
Piet Bakker Balder
dnf
9,0
 
 
 
 
645
Eric van Heck Dehlya
dsq
9,0
 
 
 
 
525
Kester North OId Man
dns
9,0
 
 
 
 

 SW-c        Race 14

Starttijd: 2019-09-03  19:25:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
765
Ernst Troeder Black River
1
1,0
21:02:00,0
1:37:00,0
1:21:51,4
=GT * 100 / 118,5
650
Bart Timmerman Witte Paard
2
2,0
21:03:14,0
1:38:14,0
1:26:55,9
=GT * 100 / 113,0
527
Huub Geul Pen Duick
3
3,0
21:06:54,0
1:41:54,0
1:27:05,6
=GT * 100 / 117,0
546
Marijke Bunink Beluga
4
4,0
21:05:03,0
1:40:03,0
1:29:24,6
=GT * 100 / 111,9
697
Peter David Fran pie drie
5
5,0
21:07:40,0
1:42:40,0
1:31:15,5
=GT * 100 / 112,5
509
Jeroen Schapendonk Moos
6
6,0
21:15:08,0
1:50:08,0
1:36:11,2
=GT * 100 / 114,5
514
Remco Fischer Gejaagd door de wind
7
7,0
21:19:45,0
1:54:45,0
1:44:13,4
=GT * 100 / 110,1
531
Jan Zeeuw van der Laan Olivia
dns
10,0
 
 
 
 
533
E.Drewes Godspeed
dns
10,0
 
 
 
 

 TVF        Race 14

Starttijd: 2019-09-03  19:20:00,0        PHRF tcf

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
703
R. Bernard Windbruid
1
1,0
21:17:35,0
1:57:35,0
1:54:06,2
=GT * 0,9704
676
Nico Feddes Silveren Maen
2
2,0
21:16:20,0
1:56:20,0
1:54:10,2
=GT * 0,9814
668
Dirk Vlaanderen Bijlegger
3
3,0
21:26:36,0
2:06:36,0
1:58:30,6
=GT * 0,9361
797
M. van de Berg Stalen Gijs VB305
dnf
7,0
 
 
 
 
691
Jeroen Molenaar ST9
dns
7,0
 
 
 
 
730
Kick Mulder Bruinvis
dns
7,0
 
 
 
 

ZW  Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.005

Copyright 1986 - 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer

Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl