Welkom bij WSV AVOH!

 

SW-a        Race 1

Starttijd: 2019-05-07  19:35:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
580
Hulst-Tabak, FF 65 Frequent Flyer
1
1,0
21:23:50,0
1:48:50,0
1:49:22,8
=GT * 100 / 99,5
628
Rob Schoots, Spirit 28 Wammes
2
2,0
21:24:47,0
1:49:47,0
1:49:47,0
=GT * 100 / 100,0
622
Rob Posthumus, Dehler 29 Circe II
3
3,0
21:28:07,0
1:53:07,0
1:58:49,2
=GT * 100 / 95,2
660
Joost van Loon, optima 92 Maria
4
4,0
21:34:05,0
1:59:05,0
2:02:08,2
=GT * 100 / 97,5
516
Adri Hidding, Dehler Duetta 94 Con Fuoco
5
5,0
21:30:28,0
1:55:28,0
2:03:29,6
=GT * 100 / 93,5
799
René Yestra, Dufour 32 Waterworld
6
6,0
21:35:46,0
2:00:46,0
2:05:24,4
=GT * 100 / 96,3
611
Allard Welling, Waarschip 900 Wood White
7
7,0
21:34:10,0
1:59:10,0
2:05:26,3
=GT * 100 / 95,0
518
Hans Ykema, Dehler 31 Twirre
8
8,0
21:36:52,0
2:01:52,0
2:08:16,8
=GT * 100 / 95,0
506
Berthus Sala, 5.5 mtr Mindlift
dnf
13,0
 
 
 
 
542
Stanley Braham, Selecta Nina
dns
13,0
 
 
 
 
507
Ronald Kuik, Draak Caravelle
dns
13,0
 
 
 
 
603
Anton van Duinkerken, Etap 30i Luna
dnc
13,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

SW-b        Race 1

Starttijd: 2019-05-07  19:30:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
608
Arjan Broers, Delanta 80 Zeemeeuw
1
1,0
21:31:50,0
2:01:50,0
1:54:23,9
=GT * 100 / 106,5
645
Eric van Heck, Dehler Dehlia 22 Dehlya
2
2,0
21:37:20,0
2:07:20,0
1:58:27,0
=GT * 100 / 107,5
510
Pieter Reinhardt, Tirion Tirion
3
3,0
21:41:59,0
2:11:59,0
2:04:30,8
=GT * 100 / 106,0
513
Stephan van den Berg, Loper Léa Pair
4
4,0
21:42:45,0
2:12:45,0
2:07:38,6
=GT * 100 / 104,0
545
Fred Avezaat, Optima 830 Sundance kid
dnf
9,0
 
 
 
 
1
Hans Colenbrander, Waarschip 725 Hebbus
dns
9,0
 
 
 
 
525
Kester North, Kings Cruiser 29 OId Man
dns
9,0
 
 
 
 
511
Piet Bakker, Maxi 77 Balder
dnc
9,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

SW-c        Race 1

Starttijd: 2019-05-07  19:25:00,0        SW factor

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
527
Huub Geul, Pen Duick 600 Pen Duick
1
1,0
21:23:06,0
1:58:06,0
1:40:56,4
=GT * 100 / 117,0
533
E.Drewes, First 18 Godspeed
2
2,0
21:28:59,0
2:03:59,0
1:49:43,2
=GT * 100 / 113,0
546
Marijke Bunink, Jouet 24 Beluga
3
3,0
21:29:56,0
2:04:56,0
1:51:38,8
=GT * 100 / 111,9
650
Bart Timmerman, Oranje Bloesem Witte Paard
4
4,0
21:32:24,0
2:07:24,0
1:52:44,6
=GT * 100 / 113,0
509
Jeroen Schapendonk, Lemster zeekruizer Moos
5
5,0
21:49:23,0
2:24:23,0
2:06:05,9
=GT * 100 / 114,5
514
Remco Fischer, Friendship 25TS Gejaagd door de wind
6
6,0
21:44:56,0
2:19:56,0
2:07:05,8
=GT * 100 / 110,1
765
Ernst Troeder, Trintel 1 Black River
dns
10,0
 
 
 
 
697
Peter David, Hurley 800 Fran pie drie
dns
10,0
 
 
 
 
531
Jan Zeeuw van der Laan, Midget 26 Olivia
dns
10,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

TVF        Race 1

Starttijd: 2019-05-07  19:20:00,0        PHRF tcf

 
 
 
 
Finish
Gezeilde
Gecorr.
 
Zeilno
Naam
 
 
Tijd
Tijd
Tijd.
Formule
676
Nico Feddes, Zeeschouw Silveren Maen
1
1,0
21:50:18,0
2:30:18,0
2:27:30,3
=GT * 0,9814
668
Dirk Vlaanderen, Lemsteraak Bijlegger
dnf
7,0
 
 
 
 
691
Jeroen Molenaar, Lemsteraak ST9
dnf
7,0
 
 
 
 
797
M. van de Berg, Lemsteraak Stalen Gijs VB305
dnf
7,0
 
 
 
 
703
R. Bernard, Lemsteraak Windbruid
dns
7,0
 
 
 
 
730
Kick Mulder, Lemsteraak Bruinvis
dns
7,0
 
 
 
 

 

 

ZW  Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.005

Copyright 1986 - 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer

Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl